classement des joueurs 2018

NOUVEAU CLASSEMENT DES JOUEURS AU 06 JUIN 2018

licenceNomPrénomClubSexeCatégorieClassificationPoints FedPoints Cat
8907507LECOEUVREQuentinC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1E9595
1801878DEMUTHVincentC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1E9292
4505583CHARRIERChristophePETANQUE GIENNOISEM1E7979
4506295DUNEAUSébastienUP ARGONNAISEM1E6767
1812652PERNINConnyA P STEORUELLANTEM1E6363
4502119MORINHervéA P STEORUELLANTEM1E6060
3318251MIRAILLESSebastienC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1E5959
4509494LEMAIREAnthonyA P STEORUELLANTEM1E5959
4503544ROSEChristopheA P STEORUELLANTEM1E5757
4501442DESNOUSStephanA P STEORUELLANTEM1E5656
4507731CHEVALIERMickaëlA P STEORUELLANTEM1E5656
4510291PETITAgnèsPETANQUE GIENNOISEF1H5252
4500580DUPREMoniqueC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEF5H5151
4500586TREMBLEAUCHRISTOPHEC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1E4949
4505645WREDEJohnnyUP ARGONNAISEM1E4545
4503549GUTIEREZCHRISTIANLA BOULE BALGENTIENNEM1E4343
4506853GENOUXAntoinePETANQUE GIENNOISEM1E4242
4501340BEFFARAChristelleA P STEORUELLANTEF1H3939
4504234MACHADOCaroleA P STEORUELLANTEF1E3939
7724294GERARDJean PierreC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1E3939
4505646WREDETonyUP ARGONNAISEM1H3636
4506634CIRONAntoinePETANQUE GIENNOISEM1E3636
4510276SALINFlavienA P STEORUELLANTEM1E3636
4231149MASSARDGaëlA P STEORUELLANTEM1H3434
4500526RANKICZdravkoA P STEORUELLANTEM1H3434
4502343RODRIGUESFernandoPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1H3333
4505529MONTARROSOANTONIOUP ARGONNAISEM5E3333
4509131DESPLANCHESValentinPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1E3333
4501117CHAMPAGNOLDominiqueUP ARGONNAISEM1E3232
7522497TOMASOVThierryC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1P3232
4500501FARAGOUTBertrandC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1E3131
4508354KASMIYahyaA P STEORUELLANTEM1E3030
7709554BUAJulienC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1E2929
4502125ALVAREZPaulinoPETANQUE NOGENTAISEM5H2828
9501761GAUDINJackyE G P ASCOUX- VRIGNYM5E2727
1602796MIRAILLESSophieC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEF1E2626
4102829CORSELLISDANNYLA BOULE BALGENTIENNEM5E2626
4500008AVEZARDERICA P STEORUELLANTEM5H2626
4500673LABARREJean ClaudeA P STEORUELLANTEM5H2626
4502363DUPREJACQUESU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5E2626
4502601GRILLEREStéphaneA S P NEUVILLOISEM1H2626
4510630LUBACDenisLA BOULE CASTELNEUVIENNEM5H2626
3170850GALLERANDLoisLA CHAPELLOISE PETANQUEM1E2525
4500275BRISSARDJeanLA BOULE CASTELNEUVIENNEM5E2525
4502879BIDOUXMichelU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5H2525
4510721BENYOUCEFNordineUP ARGONNAISEM5E2525
4104392CHAUSSONVIRGILEA P STEORUELLANTEM1H2424
4503866CHARNOISChristianA P STEORUELLANTEM5H2424
4504745THORETJEAN-MICHELC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1H2424
8907884FELIXAnthonyPETANQUE NOGENTAISEM1H2424
4500141RIBEIROJoacquimU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5H2323
4501028BERHAULTBertrandA S P NEUVILLOISEM1E2323
4502277BOURDOISBRUNOPETANQUE NOGENTAISEM1H2323
4104452RAPICAULTJEAN LOUISC J F PET FLEURYSSOISEM5H2222
4504815MARMETPASCALU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM1E2222
4512729MARCHIONIAntoineA P STEORUELLANTEM5H2222
9100906DAUNYNicolasAP VILLEMANDEURM1H2222
800024ELLEAUXBenoîtA CHAPELON-LADON-BELLEGARDEM1H2121
2802821CLAVERIEJeromeC A LAILLY EN VAL PETM1P2121
4502169DE FREITASPatrickLA BOULE BALGENTIENNEM1H2121
4502588CARIAJORGESUP ARGONNAISEM1H2121
4503656BARRAGUEPascalAP VILLEMANDEURM1H2121
4509692FENEYROLMichaëlA S P NEUVILLOISEM1H2121
4511018BUSSONClaudePETANQUE NOGENTAISEM5H2121
4501646BAUDOINJean-MarieU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5H2020
4502586BOUTTETClaudeA P STEORUELLANTEM1H2020
4509654BARTHELEMYCélineA P STEORUELLANTEF1H2020
4510512POTTEAUNicolasUS FERTESIENNEM1H2020
4511976LETANGSimonBOIGNY PETANQUEM1H2020
9102664HOUSSINJean-PierrePETANQUE NOGENTAISEM5E2020
4500310DIZYFreddyPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1E1919
4502244LABARRECHRISTOPHEUP ARGONNAISEM1P1919
4504289CHARAMONTonyA E A E E D'ARTENAY PETM1E1919
9209323FOURREZClaudeAP VILLEMANDEURM5H1919
4101439RESENDEValérieC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEF1P1818
4500276BARALDILEOC J F PET FLEURYSSOISEM5H1818
4506885BOUCHERONNicolasLA PETANQUE SOUGYSSOISEM1H1818
4508426PALAISAurélieC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEF1H1818
4510523BARILLETDavidA E A E E D'ARTENAY PETM1E1818
4500388SAQUETJEAN-PIERRELA BOULE CASTELNEUVIENNEM5H1717
4500515DEMAISONBernardLA CHAPELLOISE PETANQUEM5H1717
4505038BRAGUEThierryA CHAPELON-LADON-BELLEGARDEM1H1717
4506034PHONSAVATDIDANIELUP ARGONNAISEM1H1717
4506854DESPLANCHESRomainPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1H1717
4510603BRUHAISNoëlA S P NEUVILLOISEM5E1717
4512908CLEMENTRachelE S GATINAISE PETANQUEF1P1717
2907821ABGRALLDavidC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1E1616
4500419BEJANOFFNicolasAP VILLEMANDEURM1H1616
4502925PAVASAlainE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM5H1616
4502992BREUILDANIELJ 3 SPORTS AMILLYM5H1616
4510124MERCADIEStéphaneA P OUZOUER-DAMPIERREM1H1616
4512464JOUINJulieU S SANDILLONNAISE PETF1P1616
4503915GUEZOULABDALLAHC J F PET FLEURYSSOISEM5P1515
4504395FEVRIERERICUP ARGONNAISEM1H1515
4505716MARCHANDDAVIDE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM1H1515
4508521CHAUVEAULoïcPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1H1515
4511135BIZIEREMickaëlAP VILLEMANDEURM1P1515
4511275GIRARDRudyA S P NEUVILLOISEM1E1515
4511962FRATTINIJérômeA B JARGEAU ST DENIS HOTELM1H1515
1343991VALENTIAlainE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM5H1414
4500826VAZALAINPETANQUE GIENNOISEM5P1414
4505913FROTVincentPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1E1414
4509374CLEMENTChristianUP ARGONNAISEM5E1414
4509810GIRARDThomasA S P NEUVILLOISEM1H1414
4511231JOUINKévinU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM1H1414
4512900MALLETMarcE G P ASCOUX- VRIGNYM5P1414
4500010DUFOURJean-MarcU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5P1313
4500146GUIDEZRichardA E A E E D'ARTENAY PETM1H1313
4500247MACIASJEAN-MICHELU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5H1313
4500859SRECKOVICJérômeA CHAPELON-LADON-BELLEGARDEM1H1313
4501038LEMAIREJean-PierreLA BOULE CASTELNEUVIENNEM5H1313
4501259GARCIAChristianA P STEORUELLANTEM5E1313
4506320POUPOTGillesU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5H1313
4509302LEBOURGEOISSylvainE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM1H1313
4510070PLAUTGérardA CHAPELON-LADON-BELLEGARDEM5H1313
4512185MIARDEricE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM1P1313
4512187MIARDVincentE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM2P1313
2803137MANETTENicolasA E A E E D'ARTENAY PETM1H1212
3816401DELAUNAYRémyU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5P1212
4500259NAVASSELUCIENC J F PET FLEURYSSOISEM5H1212
4500441GRENNEROTJEAN-LUCJ 3 SPORTS AMILLYM5H1212
4501061LORAINDanielAP VILLEMANDEURM5H1212
4506133CADOUXCédricU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM1P1212
4510253REMYThomasC A LAILLY EN VAL PETM1H1212
4510298TAVERNEJean-LucE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM1P1212
4511418THILLOUXChristopherA S P NEUVILLOISEM1H1212
5809768DE FREITASAuroreC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEF1E1212
8901275MELLAGabinLA BOULE BALGENTIENNEM5P1212
4501450BOULANGERALIXJOYEUX COCHONNET M5H1111
4501846JANINPatrickA E A E E D'ARTENAY PETM5H1111
4502284GUTIERREZGeorgesA S P NEUVILLOISEM5H1111
4504168TREMBULAKJean-MarieU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5P1111
4504171PARDESSUSJackyU S SANDILLONNAISE PETM5P1111
4508824ROBERTSébastienPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1P1111
4509768DAUPHINChristianPETANQUE MARCILLOISEM1P1111
4510576QUESNEYJean-LucE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM5H1111
4510674FORTThomasE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM1P1111
9112139GRAVEZchristopheUP ARGONNAISEM1H1111
4511699ROQUAINIlanUP ARGONNAISEM6P115
2105334BOLOTTELIONELPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1P1010
4501446SAGELOLYRenéLA BOULE CASTELNEUVIENNEM5H1010
4501880HENNERFrédéricPETANQUE MARCILLOISEM1H1010
4502904JANVIERClaudeC J F PET FLEURYSSOISEM5H1010
4503000COLLETMichelPETANQUE GIENNOISEM5H1010
4504183LACOMBESEBASTIENA S P NEUVILLOISEM1H1010
4505049DAUVOISELODIEA P STEORUELLANTEF1H1010
4505839NICOULEAUDJean-ClaudeAP VILLEMANDEURM5H1010
4506562SOUAYNICOLASUP ARGONNAISEM1H1010
4508172MALARDGUYLA BOULE CASTELNEUVIENNEM5P1010
4508578SANCHEZDIDIERUP ARGONNAISEM1H1010
4509247GUILLAUMOTCédricUP ARGONNAISEM1H1010
4509357DURANDBaptisteLA BOULE BALGENTIENNEM1H1010
4510658BARILLETKarenA E A E E D'ARTENAY PETF1P1010
4511039DARASMélaniePETANQUE GIENNOISEF1E1010
4511096HEROUARDJordanA P STEORUELLANTEM1P1010
4512256MORLOTCedricBRIARE PETANQUEM1P1010
4512692BOURGEOISJean LucPETANQUE NOGENTAISEM1P1010
8901276MELLAChristopheLA BOULE BALGENTIENNEM1H1010
3708570DURANDEricPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1P99
4500172PLASSIERLudovicC J F PET FLEURYSSOISEM1H99
4501457FRAGNAUDPatrickA P STEORUELLANTEM1H99
4504680VALLADEGrégoryPETANQUE NOGENTAISEM1P99
4505571BOURDINMickaëlUP ARGONNAISEM1H99
4507373DE LA TORREMarie-PierreJOYEUX COCHONNET F1P99
4507927FEREOLSandrineBOIGNY PETANQUEF1P99
4512164BOULLEMichelJ 3 SPORTS AMILLYM5H99
4512177LAGEOISLouis LyxaoUP ARGONNAISEM1P99
4512587CARLHIANPaulJOYEUX COCHONNET M1P99
4512602BAROUNDavidJ 3 SPORTS AMILLYM1P99
4512687VERDUCélineBOIGNY PETANQUEF1P99
8904709DE VREESESylvainA S P LORRICOISEM1P99
8907091BOULEGHLEMElisePETANQUE GIENNOISEF1H99
8908752BLOTThéoPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1H99
1808269TOGNIChristianC J F PET FLEURYSSOISEM5P88
4500734DEFFAYFREDERICA P OUZOUER-DAMPIERREM1H88
4501350ROCAFULLFABRICEC J F PET FLEURYSSOISEM5P88
4501563QUINAULTJOELE S GATINAISE PETANQUEM1P88
4501573SARTORIOStéphaneBOIGNY PETANQUEM1H88
4501778DARRASFranckPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1P88
4502143POULINGUYPETANQUE NOGENTAISEM1H88
4503891LE DORZEChristianBRIARE PETANQUEM5E88
4504888QUATREHOMMECORINNEJOYEUX COCHONNET F1H88
4505054SALONNEEmmanuelC S M SULLYLOIS PETANQUEM1H88
4505525BROHANJOHNNYPETANQUE GIENNOISEM1H88
4505719BEAUSSIERMichèleUP ARGONNAISEF1P88
4506284DAGNETJAMESA P STEORUELLANTEM5P88
4507189BONNETFlorenceA P STEORUELLANTEF1H88
4508599TRUPTINMAXIMEC A LAILLY EN VAL PETM1H88
4508811MILLETCHRISTELLEA E A E E D'ARTENAY PETF1H88
4509848MAGNEBrianUP ARGONNAISEM1P88
4509940FRANCOISGrégoryUP ARGONNAISEM1H88
4510069GODINDavidPETANQUE NOGENTAISEM1H88
4510299SDIRISamirAP VILLEMANDEURM1H88
4510664MASSICOT