liste des arbitres 2021

NOM
PRENOM
Téléphone
Adresse mail
N° LICENCE
CLUB
Titre
AMICO
Philippe
07 80 05 21 12
philippeamico@aol.fr
045/04511943
ARDON
En formation
CASTIN
Franck
06 23 85 20 66
Pas d'adresse Mail à ce jours (voire avec son club)
045/04501529
JOYEUX COCHONNET
Départemental
CHAMBOLLE
David
05 25 78 68 59
045/04508474
AMILLY
Départemental
CHANTELOUP
Myriam
06 68 58 99 57
045/04501619
SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE
Départemental
CHAPEAU
Gilles
07 86 56 29 57
Pas d'adresse Mail à ce jours (voire avec son club)
045/04512599
LA FERTE ST AUBIN
En formation
CLARY
Philippe
06 56 80 93 60
philppeclary70@hotmail.com
045/04504206
BEAUGENCY
En formation
DELAPORTE
Gérard
06 80 35 16 49
gérard45300@free.fr
045/09103083
MALESHERBES
En formation
DERYCKE
Jacques
06 20 95 74 89
jackid@ free.fr
045/04511901
CHEVILLY
En formation
ELBEL
Frrançis
07 80 48 65 38
franciselbel6@gmail.com
045/04512691
La pétanque Magdunoise
En formation
GIRAULT
Julien
06 19 59 16 41
045/04507840
UPArgonnaise
Départemental
GUIDOT
Philippe
02 38 76 26 52                      06 03 38 65 30
045/01320527
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
National
HABERT
Paul
07 82 26 13 64
045/0450579
NOGENT
Départemental
HERPIN
Romuald
06 18 45 29 36
045/04508821
LAILLY EN VAL
Départemental
IMERET
Laurent
06 87 32 39 83
imeret.laurent2@hotmail.fr
045/04513006
Saint Denis en val
En formation
LAO
Jean
06 05 45 15 74
045/04510596
Cercle Jule  Férry
Départemental
LAPEYRE
Marie-Françoise
02 38 87 73 04                       06 12 35 51 68                
045/04501382
CEPOY
Départemental
LAPEYRE
Jean-Jacques
02 38 87 73 04                      06 21 34 46 39
045/04500642
LORRIS
Ligue
LE CORRE
Joël
06 93 50 80
00 262 6 93 50 80
045/09500229
JOYEUX COCHONNET
Départemental
LE GARFF
Arnaud
07 64 42 52 93
aj.animation@bbox.f
045/04513088
INGRE
En formation
LEMAIRE
Jean-Pierre
02 38 58 66 20
045/04501038
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
Départemental
LIM
San
06 41 20 07 32
lim.san.france@gmail.com
045/04508799
UPArgonnaise
Départemental
PELLETIER
Marc
06 23 27 44 01
marcpelletier3@orange.fr
045/0450038
CEPOY
En formation
PEREIRA
Antonio
06 14 63 85 03
discipline.cd45@gmail.com
045/04510132
SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE
Départemental
POINTEREAU
Philippe
06 16 35 49 70
045/04501118
ARTENAY
Départemental
POUPART
Serge
02 38 36 52 65
045/04506163
SULLY SUR LOIRE
En formation
RAPINE
Lucille
045/04509944
JARGEAU
Départemental
RAVARD
Christelle
07 87 01 93 23
045/04512324
MARCILLY
En formation
ROUSSEL
Jean-Louis
06 15 25 64 91
045/04512249
NEUVILLE aux BOIS
Départemental
SEOANE
José-Manuel
06 37 12 73 53
045/04512559
OUZOUER SUR LOIRE
Départemental
SIGAUD
Lionel
06 03 13 41 74
ioio.sigaud@hotmail.fr
045/09103244
FONTENAY
Départemental
SOULAS
Carole
06 52 62 91 24
045/01800073
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
Départemental
TEIXEIRA
Séraphin
02 38 30 56 07                     06 79 89 82 74
045/04500046
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE
Ligue